• 55°

OHSAA Region Assignments for Football Playoff

Division 5

ID School City 2020
Division
2020
Region
170 BEACHWOOD BEACHWOOD V 17
182 BELLAIRE BELLAIRE V 17
202 BERKSHIRE BURTON V 17
282 BUCKEYE LOCAL RAYLAND V 17
310 CARDINAL MOONEY YOUNGSTOWN V 17
354 CHAMPION WARREN V 17
416 CONNEAUT CONNEAUT V 17
436 CRESTVIEW COLUMBIANA V 17
440 CRESTWOOD MANTUA V 17
519 EDISON RICHMOND V 17
624 GARAWAY SUGARCREEK V 17
630 GARFIELD GARRETTSVILLE V 17
662 GRAND VALLEY ORWELL V 17
294 HARRISON CENTRAL CADIZ V 17
774 JEFFERSON AREA JEFFERSON V 17
812 KIRTLAND KIRTLAND V 17
860 LIBERTY YOUNGSTOWN V 17
912 LUTHERAN EAST CLEVELAND HTS V 17
936 MANCHESTER New Franklin V 17
968 MARTINS FERRY MARTINS FERRY V 17
1328 ROOTSTOWN ROOTSTOWN V 17
1396 SANDY VALLEY MAGNOLIA V 17
1460 SOUTH RANGE Canfield V 17
1448 SOUTHEAST RAVENNA V 17
1560 TUSLAW MASSILLON V 17
1620 WARRENSVILLE HEIGHTS WARRENSVILLE HTS V 17
166 BATH LIMA V 18
198 BENJAMIN LOGAN BELLEFONTAINE V 18
260 BROOKLYN BROOKLYN V 18
366 CHIPPEWA DOYLESTOWN V 18
508 EASTWOOD PEMBERVILLE V 18
530 ELMWOOD BLOOMDALE V 18
534 ELYRIA CATHOLIC ELYRIA V 18
570 FAIRVIEW FAIRVIEW PARK V 18
606 FOSTORIA FOSTORIA V 18
636 GENOA AREA GENOA V 18
754 INDIAN LAKE LEWISTOWN V 18
820 LAKE MILLBURY V 18
834 LAKOTA KANSAS V 18
862 LIBERTY-BENTON FINDLAY V 18
1156 NORTH UNION RICHWOOD V 18
1170 NORTHWESTERN WEST SALEM V 18
1184 OAK HARBOR OAK HARBOR V 18
1210 ORRVILLE ORRVILLE V 18
1212 OTSEGO Bowling Green V 18
1214 OTTAWA-GLANDORF OTTAWA V 18
1260 PLEASANT MARION V 18
1506 SWANTON SWANTON V 18
1640 WAYNEDALE APPLE CREEK V 18
1710 WILLARD WILLARD V 18
1742 WYNFORD BUCYRUS V 18
114 AMANDA-CLEARCREEK AMANDA V 19
220 BISHOP READY COLUMBUS V 19
362 CHESAPEAKE CHESAPEAKE V 19
410 COLUMBUS ACADEMY GAHANNA V 19
426 COSHOCTON COSHOCTON V 19
1737 HARVEST PREPARATORY Canal Winchester V 19
760 IRONTON IRONTON V 19
794 JOHNSTOWN JOHNSTOWN V 19
866 LIBERTY UNION BALTIMORE V 19
1008 MEIGS POMEROY V 19
1048 MINFORD MINFORD V 19
1068 MORGAN MC CONNELSVILLE V 19
1100 NEW LEXINGTON NEW LEXINGTON V 19
1166 NORTHWEST MC DERMOTT V 19
1186 OAK HILL OAK HILL V 19
1256 PIKETON PIKETON V 19
1268 PORTSMOUTH PORTSMOUTH V 19
1270 PORTSMOUTH WEST WEST PORTSMOUTH V 19
1300 RIDGEWOOD WEST LAFAYETTE V 19
1458 SOUTH POINT SOUTH POINT V 19
1584 UTICA UTICA V 19
1652 WELLSTON WELLSTON V 19
1676 WESTFALL WILLIAMSPORT V 19
1696 WHEELERSBURG WHEELERSBURG V 19
1752 ZANE TRACE CHILLICOTHE V 19
206 BETHEL TIPP CITY V 20
228 BLANCHESTER BLANCHESTER V 20
264 BROOKVILLE BROOKVILLE V 20
318 CARLISLE CARLISLE V 20
369 CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY CINCINNATI V 20
382 CLERMONT NORTHEASTERN BATAVIA V 20
490 EAST CLINTON SABINA V 20
588 FINNEYTOWN CINCINNATI V 20
676 GREENON SPRINGFIELD V 20
920 MADEIRA CINCINNATI V 20
924 MADISON SENIOR MIDDLETOWN V 20
928 MADISON-PLAINS LONDON V 20
954 MARIEMONT CINCINNATI V 20
1002 MEADOWDALE DAYTON V 20
1134 NORTH COLLEGE HILL CINCINNATI V 20
1272 PREBLE SHAWNEE CAMDEN V 20
1276 PURCELL MARIAN CINCINNATI V 20
1284 READING Reading V 20
1322 ROGER BACON ST BERNARD V 20
1414 SHAWNEE SPRINGFIELD V 20
1504 SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY CINCINNATI V 20
1518 TAFT CINCINNATI V 20
1600 VERSAILLES VERSAILLES V 20
1688 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM WEST LIBERTY V 20
 

 

 

Division 6

ID School City 2020
Division
2020
Region
226 BLACK RIVER SULLIVAN VI 21
256 BROOKFIELD BROOKFIELD VI 21
340 CANTON CENTRAL CATHOLIC CANTON VI 21
308 CARDINAL MIDDLEFIELD VI 21
404 COLUMBIA COLUMBIA STATION VI 21
408 COLUMBIANA COLUMBIANA VI 21
488 EAST CANTON EAST CANTON VI 21
720 HILLSDALE JEROMESVILLE VI 21
818 LABRAE LEAVITTSBURG VI 21
1010 MEMORIAL CAMPBELL VI 21
1044 MINERAL RIDGE MINERAL RIDGE VI 21
1058 MOGADORE MOGADORE VI 21
1112 NEWTON FALLS NEWTON FALLS VI 21
1174 NORWAYNE CRESTON VI 21
1192 OBERLIN OBERLIN VI 21
1280 PYMATUNING VALLEY ANDOVER VI 21
1304 RITTMAN RITTMAN VI 21
1426 SMITHVILLE SMITHVILLE VI 21
1478 SPRINGFIELD NEW MIDDLETOWN VI 21
1378 ST THOMAS AQUINAS LOUISVILLE VI 21
1542 TRINITY HS GARFIELD HTS. VI 21
1558 TUSCARAWAS VALLEY ZOARVILLE VI 21
1570 UNITED HANOVERTON VI 21
1650 WELLINGTON WELLINGTON VI 21
1668 WESTERN RESERVE Berlin Center VI 21
1706 WICKLIFFE WICKLIFFE VI 21
134 ARCHBOLD ARCHBOLD VI 22
236 BLUFFTON BLUFFTON VI 22
290 BUCYRUS BUCYRUS VI 22
312 CARDINAL STRITCH CATHOLIC OREGON VI 22
316 CAREY CAREY VI 22
400 COLONEL CRAWFORD North Robinson VI 22
412 COLUMBUS GROVE COLUMBUS GROVE VI 22
434 CRESTVIEW ASHLAND VI 22
466 DELTA DELTA VI 22
542 EVERGREEN METAMORA VI 22
572 FAIRVIEW SHERWOOD VI 22
640 GIBSONBURG GIBSONBURG VI 22
708 HICKSVILLE HICKSVILLE VI 22
864 LIBERTY CENTER LIBERTY CENTER VI 22
950 MARGARETTA CASTALIA VI 22
1066 MONTPELIER MONTPELIER VI 22
1102 NEW LONDON NEW LONDON VI 22
1172 NORTHWOOD NORTHWOOD VI 22
1216 OTTAWA HILLS TOLEDO VI 22
1236 PAULDING PAULDING VI 22
1308 RIVERDALE MT. BLANCHARD VI 22
1400 SENECA EAST ATTICA VI 22
1532 TINORA DEFIANCE VI 22
1592 VAN BUREN VAN BUREN VI 22
1646 WAYNE TRACE HAVILAND VI 22
1670 WESTERN RESERVE COLLINS VI 22
1722 WOODMORE Elmore VI 22
105 AFRICENTRIC EARLY COLLEGE COLUMBUS VI 23
162 BARNESVILLE BARNESVILLE VI 23
194 BELPRE BELPRE VI 23
284 BUCKEYE TRAIL LORE CITY VI 23
334 CENTERBURG CENTERBURG VI 23
442 CROOKSVILLE CROOKSVILLE VI 23
458 DAWSON-BRYANT COAL GROVE VI 23
524 ELGIN MARION VI 23
556 FAIRLAND PROCTORVILLE VI 23
598 FORT FRYE BEVERLY VI 23
614 FREDERICKTOWN FREDERICKTOWN VI 23
664 GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS COLUMBUS VI 23
744 HUNTINGTON CHILLICOTHE VI 23
9592 KIPP Columbus Columbus VI 23
900 LOUDONVILLE LOUDONVILLE VI 23
1072 MOUNT GILEAD MOUNT GILEAD VI 23
1084 NELSONVILLE-YORK NELSONVILLE VI 23
1096 NEWCOMERSTOWN NEWCOMERSTOWN VI 23
1144 NORTHMOR GALION VI 23
1150 NORTHRIDGE JOHNSTOWN VI 23
1318 ROCK HILL IRONTON VI 23
1418 SHENANDOAH SARAHSVILLE VI 23
1450 SOUTHEASTERN CHILLICOTHE VI 23
1514 SYMMES VALLEY WILLOW WOOD VI 23
1586 VALLEY LUCASVILLE VI 23
1740 WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Worthington VI 23
102 ADENA FRANKFORT VI 24
110 ALLEN EAST Harrod VI 24
120 ANNA ANNA VI 24
130 ARCANUM ARCANUM VI 24
368 CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY CINCINNATI VI 24
394 COLDWATER COLDWATER VI 24
430 COVINGTON COVINGTON VI 24
460 DAYTON CHRISTIAN MIAMISBURG VI 24
462 DEER PARK CINCINNATI VI 24
470 DIXIE NEW LEBANON VI 24
544 FAIRBANKS Milford Center VI 24
604 FORT RECOVERY FORT RECOVERY VI 24
672 GREENEVIEW JAMESTOWN VI 24
772 JEFFERSON DELPHOS VI 24
1004 MECHANICSBURG MECHANICSBURG VI 24
1018 MIAMI EAST CASSTOWN VI 24
1052 MINSTER MINSTER VI 24
1082 NATIONAL TRAIL NEW PARIS VI 24
1136 NORTHEASTERN SPRINGFIELD VI 24
1226 PAINT VALLEY BAINBRIDGE VI 24
1230 PARKWAY ROCKFORD VI 24
1340 ST BERNARD-ELMWOOD PLACE ST BERNARD VI 24
1538 TRIAD NORTH LEWISBURG VI 24
1682 WEST JEFFERSON West Jefferson VI 24

 

Division 7

ID School City 2020
Division
2020
Region
278 BUCKEYE CENTRAL NEW WASHINGTON VII 25
432 CRESTLINE CRESTLINE VII 25
446 CUYAHOGA HEIGHTS Cuyahoga Heights VII 25
450 DALTON DALTON VII 25
456 DAVID ANDERSON LISBON VII 25
566 FAIRPORT HARDING FAIRPORT HARBOR VII 25
750 INDEPENDENCE INDEPENDENCE VII 25
768 JACKSON-MILTON NORTH JACKSON VII 25
786 JOHN F KENNEDY WARREN VII 25
850 LEETONIA LEETONIA VII 25
906 LOWELLVILLE LOWELLVILLE VII 25
908 LUCAS LUCAS VII 25
934 MALVERN MALVERN VII 25
946 MAPLETON ASHLAND VII 25
992 MCDONALD MCDONALD VII 25
1064 MONROEVILLE MONROEVILLE VII 25
1262 PLYMOUTH PLYMOUTH VII 25
1446 SOUTH CENTRAL GREENWICH VII 25
1456 SOUTHERN LOCAL SALINEVILLE VII 25
1359 ST JOHN SCHOOL ASHTABULA VII 25
1374 ST PAUL NORWALK VII 25
1751 VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL YOUNGSTOWN VII 25
1654 WELLSVILLE WELLSVILLE VII 25
126 ANTWERP ANTWERP VII 26
128 ARCADIA ARCADIA VII 26
136 ARLINGTON Arlington VII 26
154 AYERSVILLE DEFIANCE VII 26
298 CALVERT TIFFIN VII 26
424 CORY-RAWSON RAWSON VII 26
438 CRESTVIEW CONVOY VII 26
512 EDGERTON EDGERTON VII 26
520 EDON Edon VII 26
694 HARDIN NORTHERN DOLA VII 26
732 HOPEWELL-LOUDON BASCOM VII 26
854 LEIPSIC LEIPSIC VII 26
874 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC LIMA VII 26
990 MC COMB MC COMB VII 26
1060 MOHAWK Sycamore VII 26
1130 NORTH BALTIMORE NORTH BALTIMORE VII 26
1228 PANDORA-GILBOA PANDORA VII 26
1234 PATRICK HENRY HAMLER VII 26
1242 PERRY LIMA VII 26
1296 RIDGEDALE MORRAL VII 26
1468 SPENCERVILLE SPENCERVILLE VII 26
1358 ST JOHN’S DELPHOS VII 26
1576 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY MC GUFFEY VII 26
1594 VANLUE VANLUE VII 26
1642 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN WAYNESFIELD VII 26
204 BERNE UNION SUGAR GROVE VII 27
222 BISHOP ROSECRANS ZANESVILLE VII 27
296 CALDWELL CALDWELL VII 27
314 CARDINGTON-LINCOLN CARDINGTON VII 27
418 CONOTTON VALLEY BOWERSTON VII 27
454 DANVILLE DANVILLE VII 27
498 EAST KNOX HOWARD VII 27
492 EASTERN BEAVER VII 27
494 EASTERN REEDSVILLE VII 27
553 FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY LANCASTER VII 27
594 FISHER CATHOLIC LANCASTER VII 27
618 FRONTIER NEW MATAMORAS VII 27
1036 MILLER CORNING VII 27
1063 MONROE CENTRAL WOODSFIELD VII 27
1090 NEWARK CATHOLIC NEWARK VII 27
1178 NOTRE DAME Portsmouth VII 27
1306 RIVER HANNIBAL VII 27
484 SCIOTOVILLE COMMUNITY PORTSMOUTH VII 27
1406 SHADYSIDE SHADYSIDE VII 27
1494 STRASBURG-FRANKLIN STRASBURG VII 27
1536 TORONTO TORONTO VII 27
1540 TRIMBLE GLOUSTER VII 27
1556 TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATHOLIC NEW PHILADELPHIA VII 27
1628 WATERFORD Waterford VII 27
122 ANSONIA ANSONIA VII 28
328 CEDARVILLE CEDARVILLE VII 28
9272 CINCINNATI COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY Cincinnati VII 28
576 FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY FAYETTEVILLE VII 28
602 FORT LORAMIE FORT LORAMIE VII 28
681 GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN GROVE CITY VII 28
852 LEHMAN CATHOLIC SIDNEY VII 28
886 LOCKLAND LOCKLAND VII 28
938 MANCHESTER MANCHESTER VII 28
958 MARION LOCAL MARIA STEIN VII 28
1023 MIAMI VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY CINCINNATI VII 28
1054 MISSISSINAWA VALLEY UNION CITY VII 28
1092 NEW BREMEN NEW BREMEN VII 28
1104 NEW MIAMI Hamilton VII 28
1298 RIDGEMONT Mt. Victory VII 28
1310 RIVERSIDE DE GRAFF VII 28
1452 SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL SOUTH CHARLESTON VII 28
1352 ST HENRY ST HENRY VII 28
1562 TRI-COUNTY NORTH LEWISBURG VII 28
1546 TRI-VILLAGE New Madison VII 28
1553 TROY CHRISTIAN TROY VII 28
1564 TWIN VALLEY SOUTH WEST ALEXANDRIA VII 28

 

Division 4

ID School City 2020
Division
2020
Region
176 BEAVER East Liverpool IV 13
1432 CANTON SOUTH CANTON IV 13
346 CHAGRIN FALLS CHAGRIN FALLS IV 13
448 CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY CUYAHOGA FALLS IV 13
500 EAST LIVERPOOL EAST LIVERPOOL IV 13
514 EDGEWOOD ASHTABULA IV 13
560 FAIRLESS NAVARRE IV 13
584 FIELD MOGADORE IV 13
642 GILMOUR ACADEMY GATES MILLS IV 13
644 GIRARD GIRARD IV 13
702 HAWKEN GATES MILLS IV 13
824 LAKE CATHOLIC MENTOR IV 13
828 LAKEVIEW CORTLAND IV 13
1046 MINERVA MINERVA IV 13
1162 NORTHWEST CANAL FULTON IV 13
1208 ORANGE PEPPER PIKE IV 13
1246 PERRY PERRY IV 13
1264 POLAND SEMINARY POLAND IV 13
1392 SALEM Salem IV 13
1410 SHAW EAST CLEVELAND IV 13
1500 STRUTHERS STRUTHERS IV 13
1580 URSULINE YOUNGSTOWN IV 13
1364 VILLA ANGELA-ST JOSEPH CLEVELAND IV 13
1658 WEST BRANCH BELOIT IV 13
1724 WOODRIDGE PENINSULA IV 13
190 BELLEVUE BELLEVUE IV 14
262 BROOKSIDE SHEFFIELD IV 14
272 BRYAN BRYAN IV 14
378 CLEAR FORK BELLVILLE IV 14
380 CLEARVIEW LORAIN IV 14
392 CLYDE CLYDE IV 14
518 EDISON MILAN IV 14
590 FIRELANDS OBERLIN IV 14
620 GALION GALION IV 14
746 HURON HURON IV 14
804 KENTON KENTON IV 14
808 KEYSTONE LA GRANGE IV 14
914 LUTHERAN WEST ROCKY RIVER IV 14
1080 NAPOLEON NAPOLEON IV 14
1206 ONTARIO ONTARIO IV 14
1240 PERKINS SANDUSKY IV 14
1266 PORT CLINTON PORT CLINTON IV 14
1332 ROSSFORD Rossford IV 14
1416 SHELBY Shelby IV 14
1548 TRIWAY WOOSTER IV 14
1574 UPPER SANDUSKY UPPER SANDUSKY IV 14
1596 VAN WERT VAN WERT IV 14
1598 VERMILION VERMILION IV 14
1634 WAUSEON WAUSEON IV 14
212 BEXLEY COLUMBUS IV 15
232 BLOOM-CARROLL CARROLL IV 15
300 CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGE IV 15
322 CARROLLTON CARROLLTON IV 15
370 CIRCLEVILLE CIRCLEVILLE IV 15
376 CLAYMONT UHRICHSVILLE IV 15
482 EAST COLUMBUS IV 15
554 FAIRFIELD UNION LANCASTER IV 15
622 GALLIA ACADEMY GALLIPOLIS IV 15
706 HEATH HEATH IV 15
712 HIGHLAND MARENGO IV 15
751 INDIAN CREEK WINTERSVILLE IV 15
758 INDIAN VALLEY GNADENHUTTEN IV 15
788 JOHN GLENN NEW CONCORD IV 15
830 LAKEWOOD HEBRON IV 15
870 LICKING VALLEY NEWARK IV 15
882 LINDEN MC KINLEY COLUMBUS IV 15
890 LOGAN ELM CIRCLEVILLE IV 15
962 MARION-FRANKLIN COLUMBUS IV 15
982 MAYSVILLE ZANESVILLE IV 15
1000 MEADOWBROOK BYESVILLE IV 15
1252 PHILO DUNCAN FALLS IV 15
1316 RIVER VIEW WARSAW IV 15
1344 ST CLAIRSVILLE ST CLAIRSVILLE IV 15
1566 UNION LOCAL BELMONT IV 15
1604 VINTON COUNTY MC ARTHUR IV 15
1618 WARREN VINCENT IV 15
998 ARCHBISHOP McNICHOLAS CINCINNATI IV 16
164 BATAVIA BATAVIA IV 16
208 BETHEL-TATE BETHEL IV 16
388 CLINTON-MASSIE CLARKSVILLE IV 16
510 EATON EATON IV 16
660 GRAHAM LOCAL ST PARIS IV 16
718 HILLSBORO HILLSBORO IV 16
752 INDIAN HILL CINCINNATI IV 16
806 KENTON RIDGE SPRINGFIELD IV 16
988 MC CLAIN GREENFIELD IV 16
1042 MILTON-UNION WEST MILTON IV 16
1148 NORTHRIDGE DAYTON IV 16
1168 NORTHWESTERN SPRINGFIELD IV 16
1176 NORWOOD Norwood IV 16
1190 OAKWOOD DAYTON IV 16
1421 SHRODER CINCINNATI IV 16
1524 TAYLOR CLEVES IV 16
402 THURGOOD MARSHALL DAYTON IV 16
1568 UNIOTO CHILLICOTHE IV 16
1578 URBANA URBANA IV 16
1590 VALLEY VIEW GERMANTOWN IV 16
1626 WASHINGTON WASHINGTON C.H. IV 16
1636 WAVERLY WAVERLY IV 16
1644 WAYNESVILLE WAYNESVILLE IV 16
1744 WYOMING CINCINNATI IV 16

 

Division 3

ID School City 2020
Division
2020
Region
112 ALLIANCE ALLIANCE III 9
146 AURORA AURORA III 9
274 BUCHTEL AKRON III 9
304 CANFIELD CANFIELD III 9
358 CHANEY YOUNGSTOWN III 9
360 CHARDON CHARDON III 9
428 COVENTRY AKRON III 9
472 DOVER DOVER III 9
478 EAST AKRON III 9
483 EAST YOUNGSTOWN III 9
634 GENEVA GENEVA III 9
698 HARVEY PAINESVILLE III 9
736 HOWLAND WARREN III 9
738 HUBBARD HUBBARD III 9
802 KENSTON CHAGRIN FALLS III 9
902 LOUISVILLE LOUISVILLE III 9
964 MARLINGTON ALLIANCE III 9
1106 NEW PHILADELPHIA N PHILADELPHIA III 9
994 NILES MC KINLEY NILES III 9
1180 NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN CHARDON III 9
1281 RAVENNA Ravenna III 9
1472 SPRINGFIELD AKRON III 9
1384 ST VINCENT-ST MARY AKRON III 9
1488 STEUBENVILLE STEUBENVILLE III 9
1496 STREETSBORO STREETSBORO III 9
1522 TALLMADGE TALLMADGE III 9
1678 WEST GEAUGA CHESTERLAND III 9
138 ASHLAND ASHLAND III 10
168 BAY BAY VILLAGE III 10
242 BOWLING GREEN BOWLING GREEN III 10
276 BUCKEYE MEDINA III 10
390 CLOVERLEAF LODI III 10
406 COLUMBIAN TIFFIN III 10
422 COPLEY COPLEY III 10
464 DEFIANCE DEFIANCE III 10
728 HOLY NAME PARMA HEIGHTS III 10
856 LEXINGTON LEXINGTON III 10
926 MADISON COMPREHENSIVE MANSFIELD III 10
940 MANSFIELD SENIOR MANSFIELD III 10
976 MAUMEE MAUMEE III 10
1158 NORTON NORTON III 10
1160 NORWALK NORWALK III 10
1224 PADUA FRANCISCAN PARMA III 10
1288 REVERE RICHFIELD III 10
1314 RIVER VALLEY CALEDONIA III 10
1320 ROCKY RIVER ROCKY RIVER III 10
1394 SANDUSKY SANDUSKY III 10
1512 SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW SYLVANIA III 10
1680 WEST HOLMES MILLERSBURG III 10
144 ATHENS THE PLAINS III 11
186 BEECHCROFT COLUMBUS III 11
188 BELLEFONTAINE BELLEFONTAINE III 11
218 BISHOP HARTLEY COLUMBUS III 11
224 BISHOP WATTERSON COLUMBUS III 11
286 BUCKEYE VALLEY DELAWARE III 11
332 CENTENNIAL COLUMBUS III 11
364 CHILLICOTHE CHILLICOTHE III 11
502 EASTMOOR ACADEMY COLUMBUS III 11
666 GRANVILLE GRANVILLE III 11
686 HAMILTON TOWNSHIP COLUMBUS III 11
762 JACKSON JACKSON III 11
796 JONATHAN ALDER PLAIN CITY III 11
892 LONDON LONDON III 11
956 MARIETTA MARIETTA III 11
1022 MIAMI TRACE WASHINGTON CH III 11
1420 SHERIDAN THORNVILLE III 11
1436 SOUTH COLUMBUS III 11
1348 ST FRANCIS DE SALES COLUMBUS III 11
1544 TRI-VALLEY DRESDEN III 11
1664 WESTERN BROWN MOUNT ORAB III 11
1714 WILMINGTON WILMINGTON III 11
1750 ZANESVILLE ZANESVILLE III 11
106 AIKEN CINCINNATI III 12
132 ARCHBISHOP ALTER KETTERING III 12
158 BADIN HAMILTON III 12
184 BELLBROOK BELLBROOK III 12
582 BISHOP FENWICK FRANKLIN III 12
292 BUTLER VANDALIA III 12
320 CARROLL DAYTON III 12
330 CELINA CELINA III 12
352 CHAMINADE JULIENNE DAYTON III 12
476 DUNBAR DAYTON III 12
526 ELIDA ELIDA III 12
608 FRANKLIN FRANKLIN III 12
658 GOSHEN Goshen III 12
678 GREENVILLE GREENVILLE III 12
742 HUGHES CINCINNATI III 12
1062 MONROE MONROE III 12
1074 MOUNT HEALTHY CINCINNATI III 12
1108 NEW RICHMOND NEW RICHMOND III 12
1164 NORTHWEST CINCINNATI III 12
1235 PONITZ CAREER TECHNOLOGY CENTER DAYTON III 12
1330 ROSS HAMILTON III 12
1412 SHAWNEE LIMA III 12
1012 ST MARYS MEMORIAL ST MARYS III 12
1534 TIPPECANOE TIPP CITY III 12
1550 TROTWOOD-MADISON TROTWOOD III 12
1616 WAPAKONETA WAPAKONETA III 12

 

Division 2

ID School City 2020
Division
2020
Region
724 ARCHBISHOP HOBAN AKRON II 5
148 AUSTINTOWN-FITCH AUSTINTOWN II 5
180 BEDFORD BEDFORD II 5
196 BENEDICTINE CLEVELAND II 5
238 BOARDMAN YOUNGSTOWN II 5
270 BRUSH LYNDHURST II 5
444 CUYAHOGA FALLS CUYAHOGA FALLS II 5
528 ELLET AKRON II 5
592 FIRESTONE AKRON II 5
632 GARFIELD HEIGHTS GARFIELD HTS II 5
740 HUDSON HUDSON II 5
801 KENMORE-GARFIELD AKRON II 5
140 LAKESIDE Ashtabula II 5
922 MADISON MADISON II 5
944 MAPLE HEIGHTS MAPLE HEIGHTS II 5
980 MAYFIELD MAYFIELD VILLAGE II 5
1116 NORDONIA MACEDONIA II 5
1120 NORTH AKRON II 5
1122 NORTH EASTLAKE II 5
1312 RIVERSIDE Painesville II 5
1440 SOUTH WILLOUGHBY II 5
1326 THEODORE ROOSEVELT KENT II 5
350 TWINSBURG TWINSBURG II 5
1571 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL HUNTING VALLEY II 5
1614 WALSH JESUIT CUYAHOGA FALLS II 5
692 WARREN G HARDING WARREN II 5
124 ANTHONY WAYNE WHITEHOUSE II 6
150 AVON AVON II 6
152 AVON LAKE AVON LAKE II 6
160 BARBERTON BARBERTON II 6
248 BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS BROADVIEW HEIGHTS II 6
342 CENTRAL CATHOLIC Toledo II 6
372 CLAY OREGON II 6
616 FREMONT ROSS FREMONT II 6
710 HIGHLAND MEDINA II 6
832 LAKEWOOD LAKEWOOD II 6
1030 MIDVIEW Grafton II 6
1118 NORMANDY PARMA II 6
1146 NORTH OLMSTED NORTH OLMSTED II 6
1152 NORTH RIDGEVILLE N RIDGEVILLE II 6
1154 NORTH ROYALTON NORTH ROYALTON II 6
1204 OLMSTED FALLS OLMSTED FALLS II 6
1476 SPRINGFIELD Holland II 6
1350 ST FRANCIS DE SALES TOLEDO II 6
1360 ST JOHN’S JESUIT TOLEDO II 6
1486 STEELE AMHERST II 6
1510 SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW SYLVANIA II 6
1588 VALLEY FORGE PARMA HEIGHTS II 6
1606 WADSWORTH WADSWORTH II 6
1608 WAITE TOLEDO II 6
1684 WESTLAKE WESTLAKE II 6
214 BIG WALNUT SUNBURY II 7
302 CANAL WINCHESTER CANAL WINCHESTER II 7
475 DUBLIN SCIOTO DUBLIN II 7
670 GREEN Uniontown II 7
730 HOOVER NORTH CANTON II 7
748 INDEPENDENCE COLUMBUS II 7
822 LAKE Uniontown II 7
868 LICKING HEIGHTS PATASKALA II 7
888 LOGAN LOGAN II 7
690 MARION HARDING MARION II 7
1032 MIFFLIN COLUMBUS II 7
1078 MOUNT VERNON MOUNT VERNON II 7
1140 NORTHLAND COLUMBUS II 7
1202 OLENTANGY LEWIS CENTER II 7
1201 OLENTANGY BERLIN Delaware II 7
1244 PERRY MASSILLON II 7
1342 ST CHARLES COLUMBUS II 7
1612 WALNUT RIDGE COLUMBUS II 7
1624 WASHINGTON MASSILLON II 7
1632 WATKINS MEMORIAL PATASKALA II 7
1674 WESTERVILLE SOUTH Westerville II 7
1698 WHETSTONE COLUMBUS II 7
1700 WHITEHALL-YEARLING WHITEHALL II 7
1736 WOOSTER WOOSTER II 7
1741 WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE COLUMBUS II 7
118 ANDERSON CINCINNATI II 8
192 BELMONT DAYTON II 8
252 BRIGGS COLUMBUS II 8
516 EDGEWOOD TRENTON II 8
548 FAIRBORN Fairborn II 8
610 FRANKLIN HEIGHTS COLUMBUS II 8
696 HARRISON HARRISON II 8
810 KINGS Kings Mills II 8
842 LA SALLE CINCINNATI II 8
872 LIMA SENIOR LIMA II 8
884 LITTLE MIAMI MORROW II 8
904 LOVELAND LOVELAND II 8
1258 PIQUA PIQUA II 8
1422 SIDNEY SIDNEY II 8
1484 STEBBINS RIVERSIDE II 8
1520 TALAWANDA OXFORD II 8
1526 TEAYS VALLEY ASHVILLE II 8
1528 TECUMSEH NEW CARLISLE II 8
1552 TROY TROY II 8
1554 TURPIN CINCINNATI II 8
1656 WEST COLUMBUS II 8
1660 WEST CARROLLTON WEST CARROLLTON II 8
1719 WINTON WOODS CINCINNATI II 8
1720 WITHROW CINCINNATI II 8
1746 XENIA XENIA II 8

 

Division 1

ID School City 2020
Division
2020
Region
200 BEREA-MIDPARK BEREA I 1
268 BRUNSWICK BRUNSWICK I 1
306 CANTON McKINLEY SENIOR CANTON I 1
385 CLEVELAND HEIGHTS Cleveland Heights I 1
532 ELYRIA ELYRIA I 1
540 EUCLID EUCLID I 1
650 GLENOAK CANTON I 1
764 JACKSON MASSILLON I 1
1006 MEDINA MEDINA I 1
1016 MENTOR MENTOR I 1
1408 SHAKER HEIGHTS SHAKER HEIGHTS I 1
1428 SOLON SOLON I 1
1346 ST EDWARD LAKEWOOD I 1
1354 ST IGNATIUS CLEVELAND I 1
1492 STOW-MUNROE FALLS Stow I 1
1498 STRONGSVILLE STRONGSVILLE I 1
178 BEAVERCREEK BEAVERCREEK I 2
336 CENTERVILLE CENTERVILLE I 2
474 DUBLIN COFFMAN DUBLIN I 2
486 DUBLIN JEROME DUBLIN I 2
586 FINDLAY FINDLAY I 2
713 HILLIARD BRADLEY Hilliard I 2
807 KETTERING FAIRMONT KETTERING I 2
970 MARYSVILLE MARYSVILLE I 2
1020 MIAMISBURG Miamisburg I 2
1142 NORTHMONT CLAYTON I 2
1203 OLENTANGY LIBERTY POWELL I 2
1248 PERRYSBURG PERRYSBURG I 2
1470 SPRINGBORO SPRINGBORO I 2
1480 SPRINGFIELD SPRINGFIELD I 2
1638 WAYNE HUBER HEIGHTS I 2
1704 WHITMER TOLEDO I 2
345 CENTRAL CROSSING GROVE CITY I 3
876 GAHANNA LINCOLN GAHANNA I 3
680 GROVE CITY GROVE CITY I 3
682 GROVEPORT MADISON GROVEPORT I 3
717 HILLIARD DARBY HILLIARD I 3
716 HILLIARD DAVIDSON HILLIARD I 3
838 LANCASTER LANCASTER I 3
1086 NEW ALBANY NEW ALBANY I 3
1211 OLENTANGY ORANGE Lewis Center I 3
1254 PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CENTRAL PICKERINGTON I 3
1255 PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL NORTH PICKERINGTON I 3
1290 REYNOLDSBURG eSTEM REYNOLDSBURG I 3
1738 THOMAS WORTHINGTON WORTHINGTON I 3
1572 UPPER ARLINGTON Columbus I 3
1671 WESTERVILLE CENTRAL WESTERVILLE I 3
1672 WESTERVILLE NORTH WESTERVILLE I 3
1686 WESTLAND GALLOWAY I 3
1056 ARCHBISHOP MOELLER CINCINNATI I 4
396 COLERAIN CINCINNATI I 4
522 ELDER CINCINNATI I 4
550 FAIRFIELD FAIRFIELD I 4
685 HAMILTON HAMILTON I 4
836 LAKOTA EAST LIBERTY TOWNSHIP I 4
837 LAKOTA WEST WEST CHESTER I 4
846 LEBANON LEBANON I 4
972 MASON MASON I 4
1026 MIDDLETOWN MIDDLETOWN I 4
1034 MILFORD MILFORD I 4
1188 OAK HILLS CINCINNATI I 4
1274 PRINCETON CINCINNATI I 4
1388 ST XAVIER CINCINNATI I 4
1508 SYCAMORE CINCINNATI I 4
1610 WALNUT HILLS CINCINNATI I 4
1677 WEST CLERMONT Cincinnati I 4